RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   



ORGANISING COMMITTEE
  National
Convenor
Mr Thomas Koh Principal
St. Stephen’s School
  North Zone
Convenor
Ms Mae Quah Principal
Nan Chiau Primary School
  South Zone
Convenor
Ms Tan Chay Eng Principal
Balestier Hill Primary School
  East Zone
Convenor
Mdm Lim Tzyy Shuan Principal
Gongshang Primary School
  West Zone
Convenor
Mr Chua Choon Hock Principal
Greenridge Primary School
  Organising Secretary Mr Stephen Tan Aik Kao St. Stephen’s School
  Advisers

Mr Wong Swee Meng

PSOEB
 

NSGO Executive

Ms Siti Nurhafizah Mohamad Yassin NSGO
       
  Members Ms Foong Yin Wei Principal
Angsana Primary School
    Mr Sam Wong Principal
Canberra Primary School
    Ms Chua Siow Ling Principal
Mayflower Primary School
    Mdm Ler Jia Luen Principal
Nanyang Primary School
    Mdm Sarah Leong Principal
Kheng Cheng School
    Ms Tabitha Wong Principal
Teck Whye Primary School
    Mr Charles Timothy D’ Cruz St. Stephen’s School
       
TECHNICAL COMMITTEE
  National Convenor Mr Thomas Koh Principal
St. Stephen’s School
  Advisers

Mr Wong Swee Meng

PSOEB
  Organising Secretary Mr Stephen Tan Aik Kao St. Stephen’s School
       
  North Zone
Organising Secretary
Mr Md Fauzy B Kasdi Canberra Primary School
  South Zone
Organising Secretary
Mr Chua Kok Leong Peter Balestier Hill Primary School
  East Zone
Organising Secretary
Mrs Ow Kwee Gim Gongshang Primary School
  West Zone
Organising Secretary
Mr Mohd Ramdan B Mohd Mahpol Greenridge Primary school
       
  Members Mrs Kalaichelve Gunasekaran Fuhua Primary School
    Ms Sivamalar Kheng Cheng Primary School
    Mr Alphonsus Mahimy Mayflower Primary School
    Ms Tang Souw Ying Nan Chiau Primary School
    Mr Muhammad Raime Raai Nan Chiau Primary School
    Ms Mae Yang Yumei Nanyang Primary School
    Ms Jenny Lim Singapore Sports School
    Mr Morris Koh Leong Seng Teck Whye Primary School
    Mr Charles Timothy D’ Cruz St. Stephen’s School
    Mr Tan Ser Yang Angsana Primary School

 

 

1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.